Athletics & Activities Calendar

The following calendars are the combined calendars for every sport at each school.

If you'd like to follow just an individual sports please feel free to filter the calendar, or visit each schools athletic page for a more thorough break down.

Eatonville High School

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Sep 29
Mon, Sep 30
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Graham Kapowsin
-
Graham Kapowsin High School
JV Boys Tennis @ Graham Kapowsin
-
Graham Kapowsin High School
JV Football @ Washington
-
Washington High School
Tue, Oct 1
JV Boys Tennis vs. Lindbergh
-
Eatonville High School
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Lindbergh
-
Eatonville High School
Varsity Girls Swim @ Clover Park
-
Clover Park High School Pool
Varsity Girls Swim @ Franklin Pierce
-
Clover Park High School Pool
Varsity Girls Swim @ Washington
-
Clover Park High School Pool
JV Volleyball @ Washington
-
Washington High School
Varsity Volleyball @ Washington
-
Washington High School
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Highline
-
Highline Memorial Stadium
Wed, Oct 2
Thu, Oct 3
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville Middle School
JV Girls Soccer vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville Middle School
JV Volleyball @ Highline
-
Olympic Interim Site
Varsity Volleyball @ Highline
-
Olympic Interim Site
Fri, Oct 4
Varsity Football @ River Ridge
-
South Sound Stadium, Lacey
Sat, Oct 5
24th John Payne/Curtis XC Invitational
Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow, University Place, WA 98467
Sun, Oct 6
Mon, Oct 7
JV Football vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville High School
JV Girls Soccer @ Clover Park
-
Harry E. Lang Stadium, Lakewood
JV Volleyball vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville High School
Varsity Volleyball vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville High School
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Clover Park
-
Harry E. Lang Stadium, Lakewood
Tue, Oct 8
Varsity Girls Swim @ Foster
-
Tukwila Pool
Wed, Oct 9
JV Boys Tennis @ Highline
-
Evergreen Campus
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Highline
-
Evergreen Campus
JV Volleyball @ Clover Park
-
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Orting
-
Orting Stadium
Thu, Oct 10
Eatonville/Fife/Washington @ Franklin Pierce
Marymount Events Center, Tacoma, WA 98445
JV Girls Soccer vs. Orting
-
Eatonville Middle School
Varsity Girls Swim vs. Fife
-
Eatonville High School
Fri, Oct 11
Varsity Football @ Foster
-
Foster High School
Sat, Oct 12
Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
St. Martin's University, Lacey, WA 98503
Sun, Oct 13
Tue, Oct 15
Subscribe to Alerts JV Boys Tennis vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Boys Tennis vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Swim vs. Steilacoom
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts JV Girls Soccer @ White River
-
Arrow Lumber Stadium
Subscribe to Alerts JV Volleyball @ Orting
-
Orting High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Soccer @ White River
-
Arrow Lumber Stadium
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Volleyball @ Orting
-
Orting High School
Wed, Oct 16
Thu, Oct 17
Subscribe to Alerts SPSL East Division Championship
Marymount Events Center, Tacoma, WA 98445
Subscribe to Alerts JV Boys Tennis @ Washington
-
Washington High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Boys Tennis @ Washington
-
Washington High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Swim vs. Lindbergh
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts JV Girls Soccer @ Franklin Pierce
-
Franklin Pierce High School
Subscribe to Alerts JV Volleyball vs. White River
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Soccer @ Franklin Pierce
-
Franklin Pierce Stadium
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Volleyball vs. White River
-
Eatonville High School
Fri, Oct 18
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Football @ Steilacoom
-
Steilacoom High School
Sat, Oct 19
Sun, Oct 20
Mon, Oct 21
Subscribe to Alerts JV Football vs. Steilacoom
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts JV Volleyball @ Franklin Pierce
-
Franklin Pierce High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Volleyball @ Franklin Pierce
-
Franklin Pierce High School
Tue, Oct 22
Subscribe to Alerts JV Girls Soccer vs. Fife
-
Eatonville HS Soccer Field
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Swim @ Foss
-
Foss High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Fife
-
Eatonville HS Soccer Field
Wed, Oct 23
Subscribe to Alerts JV Volleyball vs. Fife
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Soccer @ Washington
-
Franklin Pierce Stadium
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Volleyball vs. Fife
-
Eatonville High School
Thu, Oct 24
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Girls Swim vs. River Ridge
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Volleyball @ Tenino
-
Tenino High School
Fri, Oct 25
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Football vs. Fife
-
Eatonville High School
Sat, Oct 26
Subscribe to Alerts PCL 3A/SPSL 2A League Championship
Ft. Steilacoom Park, Lakewood, WA 98498
Sun, Oct 27
Mon, Oct 28
Subscribe to Alerts JV Football @ Fife
-
Fife High School
Tue, Oct 29
Subscribe to Alerts JV Volleyball vs. Washington
-
Eatonville High School
Subscribe to Alerts Varsity Volleyball vs. Washington
-
Eatonville High School
Wed, Oct 30
Thu, Oct 31
Sat, Nov 2
Subscribe to Alerts Westside Classic - West Central District XC Championships
Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow, University Place, WA 98467

Eatonville Middle School

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Sep 29
Mon, Sep 30
Tue, Oct 1
EMS JV FB vs Pioneer
-
Eatonville Middle School, 207 Carter St E, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
EMS JV FP @ Mann
-
Clover Park High School, 11023 Gravelly Lake Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499, USA
EMS Varsity FP @ Hudtloff
-
A G Hudtloff Middle School, 8102 Phillips Rd SW, Lakewood, WA 98498, USA
Wed, Oct 2
Thu, Oct 3
EMS JV FP vs Woodbrook
-
Eatonville Middle School, 207 Carter St E, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
EMS Varsity FB vs Ridgeline
-
Eatonville Middle School, 207 Carter St E, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
Fri, Oct 4
EMS CC- League Meet
-
Fort Steilacoom Park, 8714 87th Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498, USA
Sat, Oct 5
Sun, Oct 6
Mon, Oct 7
Tue, Oct 8
EMS JV FB @ Keithley
-
Perry G Keithley Middle School, 12324 12th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444, USA
EMS JV FP vs Ridgeline
-
Eatonville Middle School, 207 Carter St E, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
EMS Varsity FP @ Lochburn
-
Lochburn Middle School, 5431 Steilacoom Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499, USA
Wed, Oct 9
Thu, Oct 10
EMS JV FP @ Lochburn
-
Lochburn Middle School, 5431 Steilacoom Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499, USA
EMS Varsity FB @Lochburn
-
Lochburn Middle School, 5431 Steilacoom Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499, USA
EMS Varsity FP vs Ford
-
Eatonville High School, 302 Mashell Ave N, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
Fri, Oct 11
Sat, Oct 12
Sun, Oct 13
Tue, Oct 15
Subscribe to Alerts EMS JV FB @ Pioneer
-
Pioneer Middle School, 1750 Bobs Hollow Ln, DuPont, WA 98327, USA
Subscribe to Alerts EMS JV FP vs Yelm
-
Eatonville Middle School, 207 Carter St E, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
Subscribe to Alerts EMS Varsity FP vs Yelm
-
Eatonville High School, 302 Mashell Ave N, Eatonville, WA 98328, USA
Fri, Oct 18
Subscribe to Alerts EMS JV FP @ Keithley: Rescheduled
-
Perry G Keithley Middle School, 12324 12th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444, USA
Subscribe to Alerts EMS Varsity FP @ Keithley: Rescheduled
-
Perry G Keithley Middle School, 12324 12th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444, USA
Subscribe to Alerts EMS CC- League Meet
-
Fort Steilacoom Park, 8714 87th Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498, USA